BigA - having a rather large penis which is usefull for getting really hot chicks to marry you.
Hi, my name is BigA. Will you marry me?
dari BigBoy Jum'at, 11 Juni 2004
One who has never experienced the touch of a woman
That guy is Big A
dari N. Dave Rabu, 18 Februari 2004
A girl with huge tits.
Damn that girl is such a biga shes got built in air bags.
dari Kiexeo Rabu, 06 Februari 2013
Also known as : BIG ALI

a famous arabic / omani Rapper
wooowi BIG A rappin fast nigga

BIG A from tha eastside sta
dari BIG Aaaa Jum'at, 21 Agustus 2009
A code word for alcohol, used mostly by teenagers for a sense of stealth.
A: Are you bringing any Big A to the park this Saturday?
J: Yeah, i have a couple bottles.
dari buttdoctor101 Kamis, 27 Oktober 2011
AIDS, Acquired Immune Deficiency Syndrome.
Anne was shooting heroin and wound up with the big A.
dari pentozali Minggu, 03 Oktober 2010
big a or big ass is a respected lady who has an enourmous ass. her ass is so big it would take 10 minutes just to get around her.
Ed: Look there goes a chik with a big ass
Me: she is such a big A

Email Harian Gratis

Tulis alamat email lo dibawah sini untuk bisa mendapatkan Kata Urban Hari Ini, gratis setiap pagi!

Email dikirim dari daily@urbandictionary.com. Kita nggak bakalan nge-spam kamu kok :).

×